Jugendhilfeausschuss


Mitglieder

Mitglieder:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Vorsitzender
Oberbürgermeister Gunter Czisch Vorsitzender29.02.2016 
Oberbürgermeister Ivo Gönner Vorsitzender14.09.200520.07.2014
stellv. Vorsitz
Bürgermeisterin Iris Mann Stellv. Vorsitzende/-r01.09.201220.07.2014
Bürgermeisterin Iris Mann Stellv. Vorsitzende/-r29.02.2016 
Bürgermeisterin Sabine Mayer-Dölle Stellv. Vorsitzende/-r01.09.200409.08.2012
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Gerhard BühlerFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied08.12.199920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadtrat Dr. Richard BökerGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Reinhard KuntzFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied21.09.200920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Julia MiesGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Ralf MildeFDPordentliches Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Elke ReutherGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied14.10.2020 
Stadträtin Clarissa TeuberGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.201930.09.2020
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Reinhold EichhornFWG-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied08.12.199920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadtrat Ulrich MetzgerGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Dr. Rüdiger ReckFWGstellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Doris SchieleGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadträtin Hanni ZehendnerFWGstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Banu Cengiz ÖnerGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Gerd DusoltCDUordentliches Mitglied08.12.199919.07.2009
Stadtrat Dr. Thomas KienleCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied21.09.200923.06.2010
Stadtrat Konstantinos KontzinosCDUordentliches Mitglied19.02.201420.07.2014
Stadträtin Barbara MünchCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied23.06.201020.07.2014
Stadtrat Christof NagelCDUordentliches Mitglied21.09.200919.02.2014
Stadträtin Dr. Karin GrafCDU/UfA-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied08.12.199920.07.2014
Stadträtin Jessica KulitzCDUstellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200919.02.2014
Stadtrat Christof NagelCDUstellvertretendes Mitglied19.02.201420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Lisa-Marie OelmayerGRÜNEordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.06.2018
Stadträtin Sigrid Räkel-RehnerGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.07.201821.07.2019
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadträtin Lisa-Barbara SchanzSPDordentliches Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Doris SchieleGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied16.12.201521.07.2019
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Dr. Haydar SüslüSPD-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied16.09.200920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadtrat Dr. Richard BökerGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadträtin Dr. Susanne GrimmSPDstellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200920.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadtrat Michael Joukov-SchwellingGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.07.201821.07.2019
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Jürgen KriechbaumSPDstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Sigrid Räkel-RehnerGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201418.07.2018
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Konstantinos KontzinosCDUordentliches Mitglied13.07.201119.02.2014
Stadtrat Tomas MittelbachGRÜNEordentliches Mitglied16.09.200914.06.2011
Stadträtin Sigrid Räkel-RehnerGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied19.02.201420.07.2014
GRÜNE-Fraktion
Stadträtin Lena Christin SchwellingGRÜNE-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201416.12.2015
Vertreter/in des Ulmer Gemeinderats
Stadtrat Dr. Richard BökerGRÜNE-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied14.12.201120.07.2014
Stadträtin Ulrike LambrechtGRÜNEstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200414.12.2011
Stadtrat Markus KienleGRÜNEordentliches Mitglied08.12.199926.03.2009
Stadtrat Rolf LinkeGRÜNEordentliches Mitglied25.03.200919.07.2009
Stadträtin Doris DillenzCDUstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200419.07.2009
Stadtrat Dr. Bertram HolzCDUstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200419.07.2009
Stadtrat Jürgen FiliusGRÜNEstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200419.07.2009
Stadtrat Dr. Dieter LangGRÜNEstellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2009
FWG-Fraktion
Stadtrat Gerhard BühlerFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadträtin Dr. Gisela KochsFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadtrat Reinhold EichhornFWG-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadtrat Reinhard KuntzFWG-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadträtin Dr. Gisela KochsFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadträtin Brigitte RiedFWG-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadtrat Gerhard BühlerFWG-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadtrat Reinhold EichhornFWG-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
CDU-Fraktion
Stadträtin Barbara MünchCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadtrat Wolfgang SchmauderCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadträtin Dr. Karin GrafCDU/UfA-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadträtin Sabine SchulerCDUstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
CDU/UfA-Fraktion
Stadträtin Dr. Karin HartmannCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadträtin Barbara MünchCDU/UfA-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadträtin Dr. Karin GrafCDU/UfA-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadtrat Wolfgang SchmauderCDU/UfA-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
SPD-Fraktion
Stadtrat Martin AnsbacherSPD-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadträtin Eva-Maria Glathe-BraunSPD-Fraktionordentliches Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stadtrat Dr. Haydar SüslüSPD-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadtrat Dr. Haydar SüslüSPD-Fraktionstellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Vertreter/in der Jugendverbände
Tobias Schmid ordentliches Mitglied19.09.2019 
Achim Spannagel stellvertretendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Hannah Machlitt ordentliches Mitglied19.09.2019 
Rainer Merz ordentliches Mitglied08.12.199921.07.2019
Rebecca Bullinger stellvertretendes Mitglied01.01.2013 
Axel Conrady stellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201320.07.2014
Hannah Machlitt stellvertretendes Mitglied01.01.201518.07.2017
N.N. stellvertretendes Mitglied01.08.201226.06.2013
Dr. Christoph Kirchner ordentliches Mitglied12.12.200131.07.2012
Wulf Neuschwander ordentliches Mitglied19.07.2017 
Matthias Baiker stellvertretendes Mitglied19.07.2017 
Florian Häfner stellvertretendes Mitglied13.10.201101.06.2013
Stefan Lambacher stellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200912.10.2011
Holger Oellermann stellvertretendes Mitglied13.10.201101.03.2015
Moritz Stiepert stellvertretendes Mitglied24.06.201519.07.2017
Ralf Honold ordentliches Mitglied09.05.200721.07.2019
Valerie Hesse stellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200919.07.2017
Dr. Michael Jurek stellvertretendes Mitglied19.07.201721.07.2019
Helene Kobel stellvertretendes Mitglied09.05.200712.10.2011
Till Wendland ordentliches Mitglied01.09.200401.01.2007
Jürgen Blatz stellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200409.05.2007
Sebastian Fischer stellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200409.05.2007
Vertreter/in der Vereinigungen der Jugendwohlfahrt
Pfarrer Otto Frey ordentliches Mitglied08.12.199920.07.2014
Wolfgang Pohl ordentliches Mitglied08.12.199918.12.2013
Ralph Bruder stellvertretendes Mitglied29.06.201020.07.2014
Pfarrerin Petra Frey ordentliches Mitglied06.04.2017 
Markus A. Grapke ordentliches Mitglied09.03.201629.03.2017
Udo Zellmer ordentliches Mitglied24.09.201401.03.2016
Stefan Brandt stellvertretendes Mitglied06.04.2017 
Renate Könn stellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.200929.03.2017
Alexandra Stork ordentliches Mitglied18.12.2013 
Harald Fallert-Hepp stellvertretendes Mitglied22.02.2017 
Katharina Manz stellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.02.2017
Michael Honold ordentliches Mitglied01.09.2004 
Thomas Schmidt stellvertretendes Mitglied16.09.2009 
Leiter der AbteilungSoziales
Helmut Hartmann-Schmid beratendes Mitglied04.02.200901.02.2020
Andreas Krämer beratendes Mitglied19.02.2020 
Vertreter/in der Vereinigungen der Jugendwohlfahrt
Michael A. Lencz stellvertretendes Mitglied22.12.200528.06.2010
Susanne Schmid stellvertretendes Mitglied01.09.200419.10.2005
Leiter der AbteilungSoziales
Angelika Sachtleben beratendes Mitglied 31.12.2008
Leiterin der Abteilung Kindertageseinrichtungen
Angela Gabel-Müller stellv. beratendes Mitglied  
Vertreter/in des Landratsamts Alb-Donau Kreis - Fachdienst Gesundheit
Dr. Gisela Kochs beratendes Mitglied29.03.200020.07.2014
Dr. Matthias Freudenmann beratendes Mitglied01.09.2004 
Dr. Petra Gottmann stellv. beratendes Mitglied24.09.2014 
Vertreter/in der Evangelischen Landeskirche
Pfarrer Ulrich Erhardt beratendes Mitglied17.10.200720.07.2014
Pfarrer Dr. Wolfgang Schöllkopf beratendes Mitglied08.12.199915.02.2006
Pfarrerin Andrea Holm beratendes Mitglied08.03.2016 
N.N. 1 beratendes Mitglied24.09.201407.03.2016
Beate Huber stellv. beratendes Mitglied08.12.199921.07.2019
Vertreter/in der Katholischen Kirche
Susanne Denoix beratendes Mitglied17.10.2007 
Julia Langendorf stellv. beratendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Helga Philipp beratendes Mitglied01.09.200417.10.2007
Petra Glock stellv. beratendes Mitglied04.02.200930.06.2010
Franziska Mischke stellv. beratendes Mitglied19.03.201421.07.2019
N.N. stellv. beratendes Mitglied13.09.201018.03.2014
Pfarrer Martin Schwer stellv. beratendes Mitglied13.12.200631.12.2008
Thomas Tilk stellv. beratendes Mitglied20.06.200112.12.2006
Vormundschafts- oder Jugendrichter
Peter Graumann beratendes Mitglied24.09.2014 
Karin Hörsch beratendes Mitglied17.11.201020.07.2014
Christian Kuse beratendes Mitglied08.12.199917.11.2010
Martin Wituschek stellv. beratendes Mitglied01.09.2004 
Vertreter der Schulen
Gerd Bucher beratendes Mitglied16.09.200901.02.2017
Ulrike Mühlbayer-Gässler beratendes Mitglied06.04.201731.08.2020
Anja Prinz-Kanold stellv. beratendes Mitglied22.11.201731.07.2020
Hans Robold stellv. beratendes Mitglied01.09.200419.10.2005
Gabriela Uhrbach stellv. beratendes Mitglied16.09.200921.07.2019
Vertreter/in der Agentur für Arbeit
Fabian Fuchs beratendes Mitglied23.09.200923.02.2011
Alexander Harder beratendes Mitglied15.02.201221.09.2016
Maria Theresia Jucker ordentliches Mitglied21.02.201821.07.2019
Susanne Kaspar beratendes Mitglied06.04.201720.02.2018
N.N. stellvertretendes Mitglied 01.04.2017
Eva-Maria Rampsperger beratendes Mitglied13.07.200517.10.2007
Mirko Rothe beratendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Stefanie Scherer beratendes Mitglied23.02.201115.02.2012
Klaus Schweizer beratendes Mitglied30.04.200831.12.2008
Hans-Peter Baier stellv. beratendes Mitglied09.05.201201.02.2017
Frank Groll stellv. beratendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Dagmar Theede stellv. beratendes Mitglied29.03.201721.07.2019
Susanne Trischler stellv. beratendes Mitglied13.07.200530.04.2008
Anna Wüstefeld stellv. beratendes Mitglied04.02.200909.05.2012
Vertreter/in der Polizeidirektion Ulm
Hubertus Högerle beratendes Mitglied24.09.201410.10.2017
Reinhold Hepp ordentliches Mitglied11.10.201721.07.2019
Bernd Hummel stellv. beratendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Wolfgang Müller beratendes Mitglied01.09.200420.07.2014
Thomas Schmelcher beratendes Mitglied18.09.2019 
Ralf Vetter stellv. beratendes Mitglied19.09.2019 
Alexander Altmann stellv. beratendes Mitglied17.11.201020.07.2014
Herbert Kling stellv. beratendes Mitglied16.09.200917.11.2010
Vertreter/in des Deutschen Roten Kreuzes
Esther Heipp beratendes Mitglied19.07.2017 
Claudia Steinhauer beratendes Mitglied08.12.199919.07.2017
Barbara Rösch stellv. beratendes Mitglied16.09.200901.03.2016
Fabienne Treccosti stellv. beratendes Mitglied09.03.2016 
Vertreter/in des Deutschen Paritätischen Wohlfahrtsverbandes
Günter Fröscher beratendes Mitglied01.09.2004 
N.N. stellv. beratendes Mitglied19.09.2019 
Dr. Ilse Winter stellv. beratendes Mitglied16.09.200921.07.2019
Gesamtelternbeirat Schulen
Stefanie Stollmaier beratendes Mitglied06.04.2017 
Prof. Dr. Gero Lückemeyer stellv. beratendes Mitglied21.02.2018 
Stephan Treber stellv. beratendes Mitglied15.10.201401.04.2017
Wolfgang Walcher beratendes Mitglied15.10.201421.07.2019
Gesamtelternbeirat Kindertagesstätten
Dr. Thomas Kammer beratendes Mitglied15.10.201426.06.2018
Nadja Thoms beratendes Mitglied27.06.201818.02.2020
Sebastian Wiese ordentliches Mitglied19.02.2020 
Dr. Judith Gadesmann stellv. beratendes Mitglied15.10.201426.06.2018
Anna Mondine stellv. beratendes Mitglied27.06.2018 
FDP-Fraktion
Stadtrat Ralf MildeFDPordentliches Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
Stadtrat Erik WischmannFDPstellvertretendes Mitglied24.09.201421.07.2019
 
Hans Robold beratendes Mitglied08.12.199931.08.2005
  •  175 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 26.10.2020 23:02:27
  • Seitenanfang